| 24小時熱門版塊排行榜 |
| 7 | 1/1 | 返回列表 |
| 查看: 1362 | 回復(fù): 6 | |||
| 本帖產(chǎn)生 1 個 博學(xué)EPI ,點擊這里進行查看 | |||
[交流]
求2010年浙江省高考英語聽力試題及原文(3月和9月)
|
|||
|
求2010年浙江省高考英語聽力試題及原文(3月和9月) 50個金幣一份. |
» 搶金幣啦!回帖就可以得到:
+1/97
+1/85
+1/81
+1/79
+1/71
+2/52
+1/31
+1/10
+1/8
+1/8
+1/7
+1/7
+1/7
+1/7
+1/4
+2/4
+1/2
+1/2
+1/1
+1/1
主管區(qū)長 (文壇精英)
![]() |
專家經(jīng)驗: +7 |
|
僅供參考啊~ 9月 1.What will the man do probably? A.Cheer for his team B.Try to get the tickets C.Watch the Liverpool match 2.Why was Cral in the hospital? A.He was going to meet the doctor B.He was looking after his wife C.He was going to visit his daughter. 3.Where are the speakers? A.Cinema B.airport C.我也忘記了, 4.why does Helen look great? A.She just came back from vacation. B.She has rested for two days. C.She's been excising. 5.What does the man ask the woman to do ? A.park the car elsewhere B.drive along a quiet street C.stay a while(我也記不清了) 6.Where will the woman buy bed? A.at Design 2000 B.At Pricete(我也不確定,短文開始提到的地方就是這個) C.at Iaek(我也不確定) 7.What did the sperkers nearly(almost?) forget to buy? A.a bedside table B.a dining table C.a lamp 8.What is the man doing probably?(??) A.He is leaving the hotel B.He is making a phone call. C.He is asking for the room rates. 9.Why is the man so surprise for the charge? A.He didn't make any calls B.He didn't talk to the woman C.He didn't know he owed so much 10.What lesson did the man have?(??) A.我也忘記了 B.ask the charge in advance C.ask permission to use the telephone 11.How old is the woman going to be ? A.30 B.40 C.50 12.What does the man think of last surprising party? A.satisfactory B.unusual C.disappoined 13.What does the woman like of the party?(?好像不是這樣的,記不清?) A.surprising B.simple C.fun 14.What dose the man usually do in the morning? A.watch TV B.have lessons C.play football 15.What is the man worryied about? A.His study B.His friends C.His car 16、When will the man drive to work? A.8:00 am B.1:30 pm C.7:00 pm 17.What did the man talk mostly? A.Hobbies(不確定還有沒有寫Study) B.his social life C.part-time job 18.What is the weather like in nothern and eastern England today ? A.heavy rain for a time B.a long period of rain C.cloudy(我也不確定) 19.What will the weather turn to in the evening most areas(不確定) A.Cloudier(?不確定) B.clear up C.Windy (lz原來寫在A的,我忘了) 20.What will the weather like in north Ireland on monday?(句子不一定對,看關(guān)鍵詞) A.It will be more cold B.It will be dry and bright C.It will possibly rain 1try to.. 2daughter 3airport 4exercising 5park elsewhere 6design2000 7lamp 8leaving the hotel 9didn't know owned so much 10know about the charge in advance 11 50歲 12satisfactory 13simple 14classes 15study 16 1:30pm 17part-time job 18heavy rain for a time 19clear up 20rain 3月 1.男的在干嗎 正解:A.提建議 2.車速 A55 B70 C105 正解:B.70(限速55,超速15=70碼現(xiàn)速) 3.女的在干嗎 MAKE PAIRS OF .. A.... B試衣服 C留言 正解:B.試衣服 4.幾個人吃飯 A2 B3 C4 正解:C.4個人(男的叫l(wèi)ucy,然后女的說話,最后男的又叫了一個人的名字,很長記不。 5.男的的意思是 什么?A 他不想吃 B 不關(guān)心吃什么 C 他不喜歡吃雞肉 正解:B.不關(guān)心吃什么 1.女的是干嘛的 A旅店工作人員 B銀行收銀員 C飯店經(jīng)理 正解:B旅店工作人員 2.男的想干嘛 A開會 B吃飯 C度假 正解:A開會(注意是想干嘛,我錯了,我以為女的幫他弄好了行李,他來度假的。。。。) 1.男的想要什么 A. some quaters B. 20 dollars C. some change 正解: C. some change 2.給了幾個5塊 A.2 B.3 C.4 正解:A.2 (quater是25美分,男的要2個) 3.他們啥關(guān)系 A.顧客和店員 B.教授和學(xué)生 C.丈夫妻子 正解:A.顧客和店員 1.女的小時候在哪里 A新加坡 B英國 C中國 正解: B英國 2.她對什么十分好奇 A印度人和中國人 B各種不同的習(xí)俗 C外語 正解: B各種不同的習(xí)俗 3.她討厭什么 A奇怪的食物 B印度人和外國人 C別人老看她 正解: C別人老看她 (因為他的膚色和人家都不一樣,所有很多人老看她) 1.我們可以知道男的什么信息 A他在朋友家 B他由于偷東西被責(zé)備 C.... 正解:A他在朋友家 2.男的幾點離開家 A7 B10 C11 正解:C11(他10點到的cafe的,然后看什么新聞啊,然后又說到11點到家的,從cafe到家只 有兩三分鐘的步程) 3.男的朋友在意什么? A電視臺 B電腦 C畫 正解: C畫(他說他朋友最在意那畫) 4.女的是誰 A男的老婆 B女警察 C房主 正解:B女警察 1.文中可以知道什么 A... B更多的人學(xué)習(xí)中文 C學(xué)中文的人數(shù)最多 正解:C學(xué)中文的人數(shù)最多 (more than any other....) 2.那個SEP什么的語言在哪里還有用 A.Poland B.the post office C.國際商業(yè)組織 正解:B.the post office 3.作者特別介紹那種語言? A.一種不知名的語言 A.中文 C.英文 正解:A.一種不知名的語言 |
| 7 | 1/1 | 返回列表 |
| 最具人氣熱帖推薦 [查看全部] | 作者 | 回/看 | 最后發(fā)表 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
[考研] 085601專碩,總分342求調(diào)劑,地區(qū)不限 +4 | share_joy 2026-03-16 | 4/200 |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
[考研] 299求調(diào)劑 +4 | △小透明* 2026-03-17 | 4/200 |
|
|
[考研] 277調(diào)劑 +5 | 自由煎餅果子 2026-03-16 | 6/300 |
|
|
[考研] 材料專碩306英一數(shù)二 +7 | z1z2z3879 2026-03-16 | 9/450 |
|
|
[考研] 302求調(diào)劑 +9 | 負(fù)心者當(dāng)誅 2026-03-11 | 9/450 |
|
|
[考研] 308求調(diào)劑 +4 | 是Lupa啊 2026-03-16 | 4/200 |
|
|
[考研] 085600材料與化工求調(diào)劑 +5 | 緒幸與子 2026-03-17 | 5/250 |
|
|
[考研] 285化工學(xué)碩求調(diào)劑(081700) +9 | 柴郡貓_ 2026-03-12 | 9/450 |
|
|
[考研] [導(dǎo)師推薦]西南科技大學(xué)國防/材料導(dǎo)師推薦 +3 | 尖角小荷 2026-03-16 | 6/300 |
|
|
[考研] 085600調(diào)劑 +5 | 漾漾123sun 2026-03-12 | 6/300 |
|
|
[考研] 0703化學(xué)調(diào)劑,求各位老師收留 +8 | 秋有木北 2026-03-14 | 8/400 |
|
|
[考研] 085600材料與化工 求調(diào)劑 +13 | enenenhui 2026-03-13 | 14/700 |
|
|
[考研] 288求調(diào)劑 +4 | 奇點0314 2026-03-14 | 4/200 |
|
|
[考研] 0703,333分求調(diào)劑 一志愿鄭州大學(xué)-物理化學(xué) +3 | 李魔女斗篷 2026-03-11 | 3/150 |
|
|
[考研] 0856材料與化工301求調(diào)劑 +5 | 奕束光 2026-03-13 | 5/250 |
|
|
[考研] 290求調(diào)劑 +9 | ADT 2026-03-11 | 9/450 |
|
|
[考研] 材料與化工085600調(diào)劑求老師收留 +9 | jiaanl 2026-03-11 | 9/450 |
|
|
[碩博家園] 085600 260分求調(diào)劑 +3 | 天空還下雨么 2026-03-13 | 5/250 |
|
|
[考研] 工科278分求調(diào)劑 +5 | 周慢熱啊 2026-03-12 | 7/350 |
|
|
[考研] 求調(diào)劑 +3 | 程雨杭 2026-03-12 | 3/150 |
|